Girls Hockey

2015-16 Girls Hockey MLE
RankSchoolMLERRWPRKSOSW-L-TWPGFGAMOV
1La Salle24.910.79288.5717-4-10.7953.71.32.5
2East Bay Co-op19.360.74679.5915-5-20.7273.81.82.0
3South County Co-op15.590.704610.3816-7-10.6883.81.72.1
4Warwick Co-op10.060.615411.2413-9-20.5833.52.31.1
5Cumberland/Lincoln/Mount St. Charles5.350.487510.418-9-30.4753.01.91.2
6Burrillville/Ponaganset Co-op3.590.411311.267-12-10.3753.22.80.4
7Smithfield/North Smithfield/Coventry1.000.214112.303-15-00.1670.85.0-4.2
8Cranston/East Greenwich0.140.031211.980-18-00.0000.27.5-7.3
Updated 3/22/16